skip navigation
Date Result Opponent Location Status
Fri Jul 28
W
@ Buffalo Regals 19U
121 Donald Lynch Blvd, Marlborough, MA 01752, USA - Rink 2
FINAL
Fri Jul 28
L
Jr. Pandas u18
2320 Main St, Concord, MA 01742, USA - Rink 2
FINAL
Sat Jul 29
W
@ CT Shoreline Sharks u19 Black
121 Donald Lynch Blvd, Marlborough, MA 01752, USA - Rink 7
FINAL
Sat Jul 29
W
NH Knights
Buffone Arena, Lake Avenue, Worcester, MA, USA
FINAL
Fri Aug 25
L
Jr. Flyers Sullivan
Northford Ice Pavilion, 24 Fire-Lite Pl, Northford, CT 06472, USA - Red Rink
FINAL
Fri Aug 25
L
@ Minutemen Lady Flames
Northford Ice Pavilion, Fire-Lite Place, Northford, CT, USA - Blue Rink
FINAL
Sat Aug 26
L
Mid-Fairfield CT Stars U19 Maj
Champions Skating Center, Progress Drive, Cromwell, CT, USA - Lower Rink
FINAL
Sat Aug 26
L
CT Polar Bears
Champions Skating Center, 6 Progress Dr, Cromwell, CT 06416, USA - Upper Rink
FINAL
Sun Aug 27
L
@ CT Jr Eagles
Champions Skating Center, Progress Drive, Cromwell, CT, USA - Lower Rink
FINAL
Sat Sep 9
W
@ Rowan University Club
601 Holly Dell Dr, Sewell, NJ 08080, USA
FINAL
Sun Sep 10
W
@ Stateline Hawks
Hommocks Park Ice Rink, 140 Hommocks Rd, Larchmont, NY 10538, USA
FINAL
Sat Sep 16
L
@ NY Islanders
200 Merrick Ave, East Meadow, NY 11554, USA
FINAL
Sun Sep 17
W
@ NJ Rockets
Rock Ice Center, 125 North Ave, Dunellen, NJ 08812, USA
FINAL
Sat Sep 23
W
@ ST James
6805 Industrial Rd, Springfield, VA 22151, USA
FINAL
Sun Sep 24
W
@ ST James
6805 Industrial Rd, Springfield, VA 22151, USA
FINAL
Sat Sep 30
W
@ MassConn United
1000 Cornwall Rd, South Brunswick Township, NJ 08852, USA - NHL Rink
FINAL
Sat Sep 30
W
@ Stateline Hawks
1000 Cornwall Rd, South Brunswick Township, NJ 08852, USA - Olympic Rink
FINAL
Sun Oct 1
W
ST James
125 North Ave, Dunellen, NJ 08812, USA
FINAL
Sun Oct 1
W
LVPY
1000 Cornwall Rd, South Brunswick Township, NJ 08852, USA - NHL Rink
FINAL
Sat Oct 7
W
@ NY Islanders
200 Merrick Ave, East Meadow, NY 11554, USA
FINAL
Sun Oct 15
W
@ NJ Rockets
125 North Ave, Dunellen, NJ 08812, USA
FINAL
Sat Oct 21
W
ST James
10 Nevins Rd, Wayne, NJ 07470, USA - Rink 2
FINAL
Sat Oct 21
W
ST James
10 Nevins Rd, Wayne, NJ 07470, USA - Rink 2
FINAL
Sun Oct 22
W
@ CT Polar Bears
Shelton, CT 06484, USA - The Rinks at Shelton
FINAL
Sun Oct 22
L
@ CT Polar Bears
Shelton, CT 06484, USA
FINAL
Sat Oct 28
L
Jr. Flyers Sullivan
10 Nevins Rd, Wayne, NJ 07470, USA - Rink 2
FINAL
Sat Oct 28
W
Jr. Flyers Sullivan
10 Nevins Rd, Wayne, NJ 07470, USA - Rink 2
FINAL
Sun Oct 29
W
@ Stateline Hawks
140 Hommocks Rd, Larchmont, NY 10538, USA
FINAL
Fri Nov 3
W
@ Buffalo Regals 19U
80 Lyndon Rd, Fairport, NY 14450, USA - East Rink
FINAL
Fri Nov 3
W
Syracuse Valley Eagles 19U
1 Boys Club Pl, Rochester, NY 14608, USA
FINAL
Sat Nov 4
W
@ Nashville Jr. Predators 19U
80 Lyndon Rd, Fairport, NY 14450, USA - West Rink
FINAL
Sat Nov 4
W
Ramapo Saints 19AA
Lakeshore Hockey Arena, Ling Road, Rochester, NY, USA
FINAL
Sun Nov 5
L
Steel City Selects 19AA
Genesee Valley Sports Complex, Elmwood Avenue, Rochester, NY, USA
FINAL
Fri Nov 10
T
Jr. Flyers Sullivan
1000 Cornwall Rd, South Brunswick Township, NJ 08852, USA - NHL Rink
FINAL
Sat Nov 11
W
@ Stateline Hawks
10 Nevins Rd, Wayne, NJ 07470, USA - Rink 3
FINAL
Sat Nov 11
L
@ York Lady Devils
1425 Frontier Rd #1425, Bridgewater, NJ 08807, USA - Red Rink
FINAL
Sun Nov 12
L
Tri-City Eagles
1000 Cornwall Rd, South Brunswick Township, NJ 08852, USA - Olympic Rink
FINAL
Sun Nov 19
T
@ Tri-City Eagles
13800 Old Gunpowder Rd, Laurel, MD 20707, USA
FINAL
Sun Nov 19
W
@ Tri-City Eagles
13800 Old Gunpowder Rd, Laurel, MD 20707, USA
FINAL
Fri Nov 24
L
@ Clarington Flames (Canadian)
8000 Cranberry Springs Dr, Cranberry Twp, PA 16066, USA - Rink 1
FINAL
Fri Nov 24
L
@ Piedmont Predators 19AA
103 Marshall Dr, Warrendale, PA 15086, USA - Galaxy Rink
FINAL
Sat Nov 25
L
North York Storm
7600 Grand Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15225, USA - Olympic Rink
FINAL
Sat Nov 25
L
@ Ancaster Avalanche
UPMC Lemieux Sports Complex, Cranberry Springs Drive, Cranberry Township, PA, USA
FINAL
Sat Dec 2
W
Rowan University Club
10 Nevins Rd, Wayne, NJ 07470, USA
FINAL
Sun Dec 3
W
@ Little Flyers 19aa
3100 Dutton Mill Rd, Aston, PA 19014, USA - Rink 3
FINAL
Sun Dec 10
W
York Lady Devils
10 Nevins Rd, Wayne, NJ 07470, USA - Rink 3
FINAL
Sun Dec 10
L
York Lady Devils
10 Nevins Rd, Wayne, NJ 07470, USA - Rink 1
FINAL
Sat Dec 16
T
Little Flyers 19aa
Ice Vault Arena, Nevins Road, Wayne, NJ, USA - Rink 2
FINAL
Sat Jan 6
W
Tri-City Eagles
10 Nevins Rd, Wayne, NJ 07470, USA - Rink 2
FINAL
Sat Jan 6
W
Tri-City Eagles
10 Nevins Rd, Wayne, NJ 07470, USA - Rink 1
FINAL
Sat Jan 13
L
Rice Prep
Revolution Ice Gardens, Warminster, PA - Rink1
FINAL
Sat Jan 13
L
Arizona Kachinas 19U
Revolution Ice Gardens, Warminster, PA - Rink 1
FINAL
Sun Jan 14
L
@ Winchendon School
Revolution Ice Gardens, Warminster, PA - Rink 1
FINAL
Sun Jan 14
W
Carolina Jr. Hurricanes 19U AA
Revolution Ice Gardens, Warminster, PA - Rink 2
FINAL
Mon Jan 15
L
Arizona Kachinas 19U
Revolution Ice Gardens, Warminster, PA - Rink 2
FINAL
Sat Jan 20
W
NY Islanders
10 Nevins Rd, Wayne, NJ 07470, USA - Rink 2
FINAL
Sun Jan 21
W
@ NJ Devils
560 Northfield Ave, West Orange, NJ 07052, USA
FINAL
Sun Jan 28
W
NJ Devils
10 Nevins Rd, Wayne, NJ 07470, USA
FINAL
Fri Feb 2
L
@ Boston Advantage 19AAA
Lovell Arena, Rockland, MA - Rink 1
FINAL
Fri Feb 2
W
@ Arizona Kachinas 19U
Lovell Arena, Rockland, MA - Rink 3
FINAL
Sat Feb 3
L
@ Winchendon School 19U
Lovell Arena, Rockland, MA - Rink 3
FINAL
Sat Feb 3
L
@ San Diego Angels 19AAA
Lovell Arena, Rockland MA - Rink 3
FINAL
Sun Feb 4
W
@ rice prep
Lovel Arena, Rockland, MA - Rink 1
FINAL
Sun Feb 11
L
NY Islanders
10 Nevins Rd, Wayne, NJ 07470, USA - Rink 2
FINAL
Sat Feb 17
L
@ Jr. Flyers Sullivan
619 Byrd Rd, Kennett Square, PA 19348, USA
FINAL
Sat Feb 17
T
Jr. Flyers 16AA
619 Byrd Rd, Kennett Square, PA 19348, USA
FINAL
Sun Feb 18
W
@ MYHA 16AA
619 Byrd Rd, Kennett Square, PA 19348, USA
FINAL
Sat Feb 24
W
NJ Rockets
2765 NJ-23, Stockholm, NJ 07460, USA - Forum Rink
FINAL
Sat Feb 24 -
NY Islanders
2765 NJ-23, Stockholm, NJ 07460, USA - Coliseum Rink
In Progress
Sun Feb 25
W
Tri-City Eagles
2765 NJ-23, Stockholm, NJ 07460, USA - Coliseum Rink
FINAL
Sun Feb 25
W
York Lady Devils
2765 NJ-23, Stockholm, NJ 07460, USA - Coliseum Rink
FINAL
Sun Mar 3
L
@ Stateline Hawks
Hommocks Park Ice Rink, Hommocks Road, Larchmont, NY, USA
FINAL
Sat Mar 9
W
@ Montclair Quarry Cats
1 Arena Dr, Little Falls, NJ 07424, USA
FINAL
Sat Mar 16 -
TBD
700 Lawrence Dr, West Chester, PA 19380, USA - Rink 4
10:45 AM EDT
Sat Mar 16
L
@ Jr Flyers 19AA
700 Lawrence Dr, West Chester, PA 19380, USA - Rink 2
FINAL
Sun Mar 17
W
Little Flyers 19aa
Ice Line, 700 Lawrence Dr, West Chester, PA 19380, USA - Rink 3
FINAL
Sun Mar 24
T
@ Jr Flyers 19AA
700 Lawrence Dr, West Chester, PA 19380, USA
FINAL
Sat Mar 30 -
Ice Vault Arena, 10 Nevins Rd, Wayne, NJ 07470, USA
10:15 AM EDT
Wed Apr 3
W
@ Columbus Blue Jackets 19AA
2810 Hannah Blvd, East Lansing, MI 48823, USA - Rink 2
FINAL
Thu Apr 4
W
Wheatfield Blades 19AA
509 Birch Rd, East Lansing, MI 48824, USA
FINAL
Fri Apr 5
L
@ Kensington Valley Ravens 19AA
2810 Hannah Blvd, East Lansing, MI 48823, USA - Rink 2
FINAL
Sat Apr 6
L
@ Nashville Jr Predators
Biggby Coffee Ice Cube East Lansing, Hannah Boulevard, East Lansing, MI, USA
FINAL